Colorado Swimming Girls 11-12 - 50 M Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | Cordelia Nelson | 52.88 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+8.09s | 15.3%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 452 | Arya Shevlin | 53.28 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+8.49s | 15.9%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 453 | Olivia Hiatt | 53.29 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+8.50s | 16.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES DSA Summer Blast | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 454 | Mary Herman | 53.34 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+8.55s | 16.0%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 06/27/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 2 VMAC Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 455 | Nora Nutting | 53.36 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+8.57s | 16.1%) | Longmont Swim Club | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO Longmont IMR IMX Adrenaline Gauntlet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 456 | Ayla Bosiljevac | 53.39 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+8.60s | 16.1%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Spring Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 457 | Hailey Stegelmeier | 53.51 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+8.72s | 16.3%) | COSA Swimming | 05/30/2025 | 2025 CO COSA Long Course Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 458 | Olive Hamilton | 53.62 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+8.83s | 16.5%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/19/2025 | 2025 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 459 | Hannah Obuhanick | 53.69 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+8.90s | 16.6%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Cortez Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 460 | Kaitlyn Grandt | 53.86 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+9.07s | 16.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 461 | Maya Shtulman | 53.90 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.11s | 16.9%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs CUDA Dua; | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 462 | Norah Andrews | 53.93 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.14s | 16.9%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 463 | Siena Thomas-Fitch | 54.03 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.24s | 17.1%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 464 | Amelia Addington | 54.08 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.29s | 17.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 06/18/2026 | 2026 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 465 | Vivienne Singer | 54.10 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.31s | 17.2%) | Team Sopris Swimming | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 466 | Elizabeth Wesley | 54.14 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.35s | 17.3%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 05/15/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Spring Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 467 | Nola Ramming | 54.36 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.57s | 17.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO FAST June Bonanza Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 468 | Bella-Louise Boswell | 54.46 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.67s | 17.8%) | Durango Swim Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 469 | Enzi Kushner | 54.47 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.68s | 17.8%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 2 District Meet DU | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 470 | Ava Gamlin | 54.49 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.70s | 17.8%) | Denver Swim Academy | 05/16/2026 | 2026 CO Hilltopper Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 471 | Magnolia Clary | 54.52 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.73s | 17.8%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs CUDA Dua; | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 472 | Emma Boyer | 54.57 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.78s | 17.9%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 04/12/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SBL Pentathlon 12 U | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 473 | Nyla Sena | 54.58 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.79s | 17.9%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/18/2026 | 2026 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 474 | Reed Rentschler | 54.70 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.91s | 18.1%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO FAST June Bonanza Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 475 | Caroline Landry | 54.73 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+9.94s | 18.2%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO Arena Catch Me If You Can | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 476 | Salma Alqaqaa | 54.75 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+9.96s | 18.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO NCS Gold District Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 477 | Evelyn Elson | 55.00 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.21s | 18.6%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 04/26/2025 | 2025 CO FST Spring LC Fever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 478 | Quinn Brown | 55.05 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+10.26s | 18.6%) | Pueblo County Swim Team | 06/26/2026 | 2026 CO RF Blue Marlins Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 479 | Lena Robak | 55.08 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+10.29s | 18.7%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/24/2026 | 2026 CO SECAL Championship Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 480 | Mila Burris | 55.09 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+10.30s | 18.7%) | Salida Cyclones | 06/27/2025 | 2025 CO Alicia Leavitt Memorial Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 481 | Annisa Jimenez | 55.17 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.38s | 18.8%) | Front Range Barracudas | 05/29/2026 | 2026 CO Barracuda Summer Sizzler Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 482 | Ansley Falconer | 55.25 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+10.46s | 18.9%) | Silverthorne Tsunami | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO Western Slope LeagueChampionships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 483 | Iriselle Louison | 55.29 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+10.50s | 19.0%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 06/07/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Suburban League Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 484 | Adelaide Gersick | 55.46 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+10.67s | 19.2%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/24/2026 | 2026 CO SECAL Championship Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 485 | Stella Kertis | 55.49 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.70s | 19.3%) | Falfins Swimming | 07/12/2025 | 2025 CO Southern Colorado LC Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 486 | Gracie Gawryletz | 55.51 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+10.72s | 19.3%) | Loveland Swim Club | 06/06/2025 | 2025 CO FAST June Bonanza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 487 | Josephine Bray | 55.55 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+10.76s | 19.4%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/19/2025 | 2025 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 488 | Aurora Knowles | 55.62 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.83s | 19.5%) | Canon City Piranhas | 07/12/2025 | 2025 Canon City Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 489 | MacKenzie Cochran | 55.63 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.84s | 19.5%) | Form Swim Team | 04/26/2025 | 2025 CO FST Spring LC Fever | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 490 | Vivian Nienberg | 55.65 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.86s | 19.5%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/24/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Spring Splash | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 491 | Kinley Schumm | 55.65 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.86s | 19.5%) | COSA Swimming | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO SOCO LC Championship Last Chance | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 492 | Paige Foyle-Storey | 55.70 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+10.91s | 19.6%) | Salida Cyclones | 06/27/2025 | 2025 CO Alicia Leavitt Memorial Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 493 | Lisette Pineda | 55.72 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.93s | 19.6%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 04/12/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS Suburban League Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 494 | Emme Post | 55.75 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+10.96s | 19.7%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 04/11/2026 | 2026 CO FAST Vs CUDA Dua; | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 495 | Grace Morgan | 55.86 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+11.07s | 19.8%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 06/20/2025 | 2025 Falfins Long Course Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 496 | Grace Rino | 55.93 | 10 | B: 44.79 (+11.14s | 19.9%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Greeley Stampede | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 497 | Haddie Seibel | 55.95 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+11.16s | 19.9%) | Durango Swim Club | 07/10/2026 | 2026 CO Western Slope League Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 498 | Claire Yates | 56.12 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+11.33s | 20.2%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/19/2025 | 2025 CO Grand Junction Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 499 | Cora Pinkelman Keiser | 56.17 | 11 | B: 44.79 (+11.38s | 20.3%) | Longmont Swim Club | 06/19/2025 | 2025 CO ACES Summer Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 500 | Ophelia Hensley | 56.31 | 12 | B: 44.79 (+11.52s | 20.5%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO Longmont IMR IMX Adrenaline Gauntlet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.